Clubmeister 2017-09-07T12:56:41+00:00

Clubmeister des Golfpark Schloss Wilkendorf

Wir gratulieren!

JahrMädchenJungseniorinnenDamenSeniorinnen
2017Solveig DorowTanja PreußTanja PreußMiriam Freywald
2016Vanessa BolikTanja PreußTanja PreußMiriam Freywald
2015Franziska MüllerTanja PreußTanja PreußIlona Hauck
2014Lydia VolkmerTanja PreußLydia VolkmerDr. Ulrike Gebhardt
2013Lydia VolkmerMiriam FreywaldLydia VolkmerIlona Hauck
2012Vanessa DöbelTanja MinxMiriam FreywaldCornelia Falck
2011Friederike NützmannTanja MinxChristiane HullmannIlona Hauck
2010Friederike NützmannTanja PreußFriederike NützmannIngrid Autzen
2009Sabrina BellerichTanja PreußTanja PreußIngrid Autzen
2008Maria SchachtTanja MinxMaria SchachtIlona Hauck
2007Maria SchachtNadine MollitorIlona Hauck
2006Maria SchachtStefanie SchachtIlona Hauck
2005Stefanie SchachtNadine MollitorMichiko Mori
2004Stefanie SchachtElvira TausendfreundIlona Hauck
2003Nadine MollitorStefanie SchachtMichiko Mori
2002Nadine MollitorNadine MollitorMichiko Mori
2001Nadine MollitorIlona HauckUrsula Werner
2000Ilona HauckMichiko Mori
1999Ilona Hauck
1998Martina Reinthal
1997Ilona Hauck
1996Ilona Hauck
1995Ilona Hauck
JahrJungenJungseniorenHerrenSenioren
2017Lucas GotterBodo RüdigerMatthias Braun / Frank MüllerUdo Kunert
2016Lucas GotterBodo RüdigerThomas BraunMichael Liesenfeld
2015Michel StubbeFrank MüllerMichel StubbeUdo Kunert
2014Richard KarasUdo KunertMatthias HundtSrecko Milovanovic
2013Julian GollubBodo RüdigerBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2012Tom ZüllichSrecko MilovanovicUdo KunertWalter Kummerow
2011Matthias BraunBodo RüdigerBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2010Arne HanischSrecko MilovanovicArne HanischWalter Kummerow
2009Arne HanischBodo RüdigerSebastian MeineckeWalter Kummerow
2008Sebastian MeineckeFrank SchiemannFrank SchiemannBernd Hauck
2007Thomas BraunUdo KunertFrank SchiemannWalter Kummerow
2006Thomas BraunBen WeidnerFrank SchiemannWalter Kummerow
2005Sebastian MeineckeOlaf LangnitschkeBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2004Sebastian MeineckeFrank PaikertBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2003Jörg MollitorBen WeidnerBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2002Jörg MollitorSiegfried PaulBodo RüdigerWalter Kummerow
2001Jörg MollitorBernd HauckWalter KummerowMamuro Mori
2000Jörg MollitorWalter KummerowBernd Körner
1999Walter Kummerow
1998Adrian Kurras
1997Bodo Rüdiger
1996Tino Bringmann
1995Tino Bringmann
JahrVierer-DamenVierer-Herren
2017Sabine Stöhr / Elvira TausendfreundUdo Kunert / Markus Schenk
2016Sabine Stöhr / Elvira TausendfreundFrank Müller / Michel Stubbe
2015Tanja Preuß/Miriam FreywaldBodo Rüdiger/Olaf Langnitschke
2014Lydia Volkmer/Franziska MüllerUdo Kunert/Markus Schenk
2013Miriam Freywald/Tanja PreußFelix Heber-Krill/Srecko Milovanovic
2012Miriam Freywald/Tanja PreußUdo Kunert/Markus Schenk
2011Ingrid Autzen/Tanja PreußBodo Rüdiger/Samuli Siren
2010Ingrid Autzen/Tanja PreußUdo Kunert/Markus Schenk
2009Christine Körner/Ilona HauckS.Meinecke/U. Palm und F. Müller/O. Langnitschke
2008Ingrid Autzen/Christine KörnerBodo Rüdiger/Samuli Siren
2007Miriam Freywald/Tanja PreußHans Hugo Lavallée/Martin Kuder